OBSC Recreational Soccer Practice Schedule

U5 Coed
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Denisa Perdue Monday 5:30 PM 3A
Jason Frederick Tuesday 5:30 PM 3A
Christine Goebel Tuesday 5:30 PM 3B
Keith Deaton Tuesday 5:30 PM 3C
Jon Wiley Wednesday 5:30 PM 3A
Walter Vaughn Wednesday 5:30 PM 3B
Mark Faure Thursday 5:30 PM 3A
Jill Bosang Thursday 5:30 PM 3B
Jarret Depaula Thursday 5:30 PM 3C
 

 

U6 Coed
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Michael Worden Monday 5:30 PM 3B
Arni Steingrimsson Tuesday 5:30 PM 3D
Chris Rennebeck Tuesday 5:30 PM 3E
Team 6 Wednesday 5:30 PM 3C
Micah Keech Wednesday 5:30 PM 3D
Lucas Wednesday 5:30 PM 3E
Kristina Stewart Thursday 5:30 PM 3D
Team 7 Thursday 5:30 PM 3E
 

 

U8 Boys
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Tate Singler Orange Monday 5:30 PM 2A
Rigo Vega & Tom Moore Blue Tuesday 5:30 PM 2A
Jeff Lucas Black Wednesday 5:30 PM 2A
Andrew Hardesty Gold Wednesday 5:30 PM 2C
Jeff McFarland Teal Thursday 5:30 PM 2A
Kioki & Johnny Red Thursday 5:30 PM 2C
Mark Hazelip White Friday 5:30 PM 2A
 

 

U8 Girls
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Monica Stewart Gold Monday 5:30 PM 2B
Paul Viscomi Teal Tuesday 5:30 PM 2B
Graylon Perkins Green Tuesday 5:30 PM 2C
Matt Vega & Robert Leffler Blue Wednesday 5:30 PM 2B
Lucas Hill Orange Thursday 5:30 PM 2B
 

 

U10 Boys
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Amber Joyner Red Monday 5:30 PM 10A
Frisby Blue Tuesday 5:30 PM 10A
Brian & Nikki Rider Teal Wednesday 5:30 PM 10A
Mia Eckberg Black Wednesday 5:30 PM 10A
Jason Kester & Craig Wittenbert Gold Wednesday 5:30 PM 10B
Bob Ott Gold Thursday 5:30 PM 10B
Nate Thompson & Ashtyn Pascoe White Friday 6:00 PM 10B
 

 

U10 Girls
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Rachael Becker Tuesday 6:00 PM 10C
Samantha Stockhammer Tuesday 6:00 PM 10C
Gus Bom Conselho Wednesday 6:00 PM 10C
Christine Goebel Wednesday 6:00 PM 10C
 

 

U12 Boys
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Gus Bom Conselho Tuesday 6:00 PM 9A
Jarret DePaula Tuesday 6:00 PM 9B
Jean Martin Wednesday 6:00 PM 9A
Bill Fletcher Thursday 6:00 PM 9A
 

 

U12 Girls
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Kayla Littlefield Wednesday 6:00 PM 9B
Tate Singler Thursday 6:00 PM 9B
Mark White Thursday 6:00 PM 9B
Jason Arnold Friday 6:00 PM 9B
 

 

U15 Coed
Coach Uniform Color Practice Day Practice Time Field
Brian Puentes Tuesday 6:00 PM 1A
Brian O’reilly Wednesday 6:00 PM 1A
Rob Sanders Thursday 6:00 PM 1A
Anthony Corrado Thursday 6:00 PM 1A
Scott White Friday 6:00 PM 1A